13. Internationaler Sparda-Cup U15 männlich 2011

bis 34 kg (19 TN):
1. Fabian Wendland, SC Charis 02 / BE
2. German Gansen, TV Nürnberg Jahn-Schweina / BY
3. Pascal Meyer, Dynamo Brandenburg / BB
3. Till-Moritz Riehl, JC Hennef / NW
5. Alexander Erdrich, BC Karlsruhe / BA
5. Dylan Dias, Flemish Judofederation / BEL
7. Jordi Klein, JZ Heubach / WÜ
7. Leon Meier, SSF Bonn / NW

bis 37 kg (27 TN):
1. Paul Hinrich, Lotos Berlin / BE
2. Jonathan Benyachou, Beueler JC / NW
3. Mohamed Kochih, SSF Bonn / NW
3. Patrick Görner, JC Wiesbaden / HE
5. Dylan De Crop, Flemish Judofederation / BEL
5. Yorben Delanghe, Flemish Judofederation / BEL
7. Tobias Stöckel, JC Leipzig / SN
7. Thore Knippelberg, JT Ansbach / BY

bis 40 kg (38 TN):
1. Magnomed-Selim Musaev, TSV Kronshagen / SH
2. Eric Ham, Glossup Judo Club / GBR
3. Sylvain Cerny, Federation Francophone / BEL
3. Vadim Shenk, TV Nürnberg Jahn-Schweina / BY
5. Lucas Gerlach, TuS Jena / TH
5. Vladislav Urvantsev, TV Nürnberg Jahn-Schweina / BY
7. Christian Dill, TV Jahn Minden / NW
7. Luis Haubold, Chemnitzer PSV / SN

bis 43 kg (33 TN):
1. Abdulla Adashev, Flemish Judofederation / BEL
2. Sebastian Hofäcker, JSV Speyer / PF
3. Wayan de Vries, JSC Heidelberg / BA
3. Maurice Püchel, TB Wülfrath / NW
5. Arne Klimt, PSV Schwerin / MV
5. Matej Vidmar, Team Slovenija / SLO
7. Aymeric Conet, Federation Francophone / BEL
7. Michel Adam, JC Frankenthal / PF

bis 46 kg (41 TN):
1. Sammy Enkelmann, TSV Großhadern / BY
2. Till Warnke, Villa Vital / HB
3. Nils Koch, JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder / BB
3. Islam Dshamaldaev, JT Berlin / BE
5. Leopold Reinecke, HT16 Hamburg / HH
5. Maik Dittrich, SV Nienhagen / NS
7. Eric Schmidgall, TSG Backnang / WÜ
7. Aljaz Gostencnik, Team Slovenija SLO

bis 50 kg (51 TN):
1. Naoufal Ez Zerrad, Federation Francophone / BEL
2. Acland Wendt, JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder / BB
3. Dominik Krittian, PS Karlsruhe / BA
3. Tom Huysmans, Flemish Judofederation / BEL
5. Damien Reetz, Lotos Berlin / BE
5. Zachary Patris, Federation Francophone / BEL
7. Jonas Schulze, JC Hennef / NW
7. Laurenz Pankratz, TSV Altenfurt / BY

bis 55 kg (28 TN):
1. Peter Krajnc Pozar, Team Slovenija / SLO
2. Hermann Desch, JC 66 Bottrop / NW
3. Jens Nagler, PSV Meiningen / TH
3. Frederik Maes, Flemish Judofederation / BEL
5. Dean Rogelj, Team Slovenija / SLO
5. Luis-Miguel Kroll, Erfurter JC / TH
7. Juul Van Nieuwenhuyse, Flemish Judofederation / BEL
7. Luca-David Balzer, JJC Mendig / RL

bis 60 kg (35 TN):
1. Matthias Casse, Flemish Judofederation / BEL
2. John Jayne, Moberly Judo Club / GBR
3. Tim Gramkow, Judo-Crocodiles Hildesheim / NS
3. Jaka Bizjak, Team Slovenija / SLO
5. Jan Kovic, Team Slovenija / SLO
5. Jan Kremer, SV 98 Darmstadt / HE
7. Maik Möller, Lotos Berlin / BE
7. Jonas Wojtyczka, Ludwigsfelde / BB

bis 66 kg (15 TN):
1. Milot Jusufi, VfL Sindelfingen / WÜ
2. Stefan Niebuhr, BW Jarmen / MV
3. Jan Weber, Judo in Holle / NS
3. Jelko Maes, Flemish Judofederation / BEL
5. Jonas Wagner, KSCO / BE
5. Martin Hojak, Team Slovenija / SLO
7. Jasper Werwitzke, TSV Wedel / HH
7. Tomaz Cvetko, Team Slovenija / SLO

bis 73 kg (13 TN):
1. Eduard Trippel, JC Rüsselsheim / HE
2. Robert Zastrau, JC Samura Oranienburg / BB
3. Philipp Haug, VfL Sindelfingen / WÜ
3. Tine Hartman, Team Slovenija / SLO
5. Dmitrij Schmidt, JJC Mendig / RL
5. Nico Kempf, TSV Altenfurt / BY
7. Gasper Trusnovec, Team Slovenija / SLO
7. Edgar Klaus, Lotos Berlin / BE

über 73 kg (9 TN):
1. Rojs Skrebels, Judo Center Latvia / LAT
2. Nikita Polunin, TV Nürnberg Jahn-Schweinau / BY
3. Dino Prepelic, Team Slovenija / SLO
3. Viktor Driller, BC Karlsruhe / BA
5. Alexander Kurz, TV Nürnberg Jahn-Schweinau / BY
5. Maximilian Kubitza, Han Ho San im SSk Kerpen / NW
7. Glenn Holsbeeks, Flemish Judofederation / BEL
7. Henrik Noack, PSV Olympia Berlin / BE